Greenville, South Carolina

Nail spa — Greenville’s home for acrylics

Call (864) 234-0488 to confirm availability.

Book online, or phone (864) 234-0488 before you visit.

Nail spa in Greenville, South Carolina

Hours & Location

Nail spa

593 Haywood Rd, Greenville, SC 29607, USA

  • Mon-Sat 9:30 AM - 7:00 PM
  • Sunday Closed
4★ · 305 Google reviews
Open Mon–Sat, till 7:00 PM
593 Haywood Rd

About

A neighborhood nail salon in Greenville

Nail Spa offers manicures, pedicures, and gel polish services at 593 Haywood Rd in Greenville. The salon serves the local community with professional nail care. Open Monday through Saturday, 9:30 AM to 7 PM.

  • Monday–Saturday, 9:30 AM–7 PM; closed Sundays
  • Located at 593 Haywood Rd, Greenville, SC 29607

Reviews

What clients say

★★★★★

I absolutely love my nails, and I’m really happy with the results. The technician took their time shaping my nails and made sure everything looked neat. Everyone was friendly and welcoming, I will Definitely be coming back!” Ask for Daniel and Trina

Miller Miller · Google review

★★★★★

I had a great experience at Nail Spa thanks to Kyle! He was personable, professional, and really listened to what I wanted. He gave me exactly what I asked for, and the results turned out amazing. You can tell he takes pride in his work and cares about his clients. I’ll definitely be coming back, highly recommend booking with Kyle!

Kizzley Sullivan · Google review

★★★★★

trina is the absolute best! she is always very sweet and patient and can do anything you ask her! she is also very talented and thoughtful about everything. but everybody in there is the sweetest and very good people and service!

anna young · Google review

Read all reviews on Google

Gallery

Recent work at Nail spa

Recent nail work from Nail spa in Greenville.

Nail spa nail work in Greenville, South Carolina (photo 1)
Nail spa nail work in Greenville, South Carolina (photo 2)
Nail spa nail work in Greenville, South Carolina (photo 3)
Nail spa nail work in Greenville, South Carolina (photo 4)
Nail spa nail work in Greenville, South Carolina (photo 5)
Nail spa nail work in Greenville, South Carolina (photo 6)
Nail spa nail work in Greenville, South Carolina (photo 7)
Nail spa nail work in Greenville, South Carolina (photo 8)

Services

Popular services at Nail spa

Popular services at Nail spa.

Explore the full menu
C

Classic Manicure

Natural nail shaping, cuticle care, and polish.

S

Spa Pedicure

Soak, nail shaping, cuticle care, and polish.

G

Gel Polish Manicure

Long-wear gel color with extra shine.

A

Acrylic Full Set

Full acrylic set for added length and shape.

FAQ

Answers before your first appointment

Hours, booking, and service questions.

Where is Nail Spa located?

Nail Spa is at 593 Haywood Rd, Greenville, SC 29607.

What services does Nail Spa offer?

Nail Spa provides manicures, pedicures, and gel polish services.

What are Nail Spa's hours?

Nail Spa is open Monday through Saturday, 9:30 AM to 7 PM. Closed Sundays.